Podlasie Biala Podlaska
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 23.1
- Foreigners: 3 10.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski w Białej Podlaskiej 1.221 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1.31 | 22:23 | 359 |
Away record | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1.60 | 20:11 | 354 |
Overall balance | 31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 1.45 | 42:34 | 357 |
3 Liga - Group IV
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (8.) | KS Wiazownica (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 350 | 0:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Sokol Sieniawa (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 150 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 7:57 PM | H | (3.) | Orleta R.P. (15.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.221 | 0:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (17.) | 3-4-2-1 | 650 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Unia Tarnow (14.) | 3-4-2-1 | 800 | 1:1 | |
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Wisloka Debica (11.) | 3-4-2-1 | 500 | 0:0 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 7:57 PM | H | (7.) | Wieczysta (5.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1.221 | 3:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | NKP Podhale (14.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (8.) | Swidniczanka (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Siarka T. (3.) | ? | 1.614 | 0:2 | |
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (7.) | Czarni Polaniec (4.) | ? | 900 | 3:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Star St. (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ? | 600 | 4:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Wislanie J. (12.) | ? | 250 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Garbarnia (9.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
16 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Chelmianka (6.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Avia Swidnik (2.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 5:15 PM | H | (5.) | KS Wiazownica (13.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | Sokol Sieniawa (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Orleta R.P. (16.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | KSZO Ostrowiec (4.) | 3-4-2-1 | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Unia Tarnow (9.) | 3-4-2-1 | 2:3 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Wisloka Debica (14.) | ? | 999 | 1:3 | |
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Wieczysta (1.) | ? | 1.000 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | NKP Podhale (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (5.) | Swidniczanka (11.) | ? | 100 | 2:1 | |
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 7:57 PM | H | (5.) | Siarka T. (2.) | ? | 1:4 | ||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Czarni Polaniec (12.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
29 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 7:57 PM | H | (6.) | Star St. (3.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Karpaty Krosno (18.) | ? | 200 | 0:2 | |
31 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Wislanie J. (7.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Garbarnia (10.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 7:57 PM | H | (8.) | Chelmianka (5.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Avia Swidnik (4.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group IV 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Chelmianka | 31 | 8 | 50 | |
6 | KSZO Ostrowiec | 32 | 6 | 48 | |
7 | Wislanie J. | 31 | 11 | 45 | |
8 | Podlasie B.P. | 31 | 8 | 45 | |
9 | Czarni Polaniec | 31 | 6 | 45 | |
10 | Garbarnia | 31 | -7 | 42 | |
11 | Wisloka Debica | 31 | -13 | 39 |