Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
- Squad size: 30
- Average age: 22.3
- Foreigners: 2 6.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Miejski 3.400 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1.56 | 31:18 | - |
Away record | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 1.67 | 32:25 | - |
Overall balance | 31 | 13 | 11 | 7 | 1.61 | 63:43 | - |
3 Liga - Group I
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Warta Sieradz (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (6.) | GKS Wikielec (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Legionovia (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:3 | ||
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (1.) | Jagiellonia II (6.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | O. Zambrow (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
7 | Wed Oct 4, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Legia II (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pelikan Lowicz (8.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
9 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bron Radom (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | C. Elblag (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 6:0 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (13.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:3 | ||
12 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Lechia Tomaszow (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 3:3 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 5:2 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | U. Skierniewice (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pogon Grodzisk (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | LKS Lomza (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:3 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Victoria Sulejowek (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | Warta Sieradz (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | GKS Wikielec (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:1 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | Legionovia (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | ||
21 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | Jagiellonia II (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:0 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (3.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:2 | ||
24 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Legia II (2.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Pelikan Lowicz (3.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Bron Radom (8.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (6.) | C. Elblag (16.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
28 | Fri May 3, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Mlawianka Mlawa (11.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
29 | Fri May 10, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Lechia Tomaszow (7.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | 5:30 PM | A | (4.) | P. Bialobrzegi (18.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | U. Skierniewice (3.) | ? | 4:3 | ||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Pogon Grodzisk (1.) | -:- | |||
33 | Fri May 31, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (5.) | LKS Lomza (9.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (5.) | Victoria Sulejowek (12.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Legia II | 31 | 27 | 61 | |
3 | U. Skierniewice | 31 | 29 | 59 | |
4 | GKS Belchatow | 31 | 12 | 52 | |
5 | Swit N.D.M. | 31 | 20 | 50 | |
6 | Lechia Tomaszow | 31 | 14 | 50 | |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 32 | 12 | 49 | |
8 | Bron Radom | 31 | -3 | 44 |